RESULTS

PREMIER LEAGUE MEN

Sunday, October 6th
K.Police 2 - 1 Jaguars City Park
Saturday, October 5th
Waza 3 - 0 Jaguars City Park
Wednesday, October 2nd
Strath 1 - 3 Sharks City Park
Sunday, September 29th
Sailors 1 - 0 Sharks City Park
Saturday, September 28th
Sikh 1 - 4 Butali City Park
Sunday, September 22nd
USIU 1 - 0 Sharks City Park
Saturday, September 21st
Butali 5 - 0 Strath City Park
Sunday, September 15th
USIU 0 - 2 Butali City Park
Saturday, September 14th
Jaguars 2 - 0 Parklands Kakamega
Sailors 1 - 4 Waza City Park
Wednesday, September 11th
Parklands 2 - 2 Sikh City Park
Sunday, September 8th
K.Police 0 - 1 Butali City Park
Waza 1 - 2 Strath City Park
Saturday, September 7th
USIU 1 - 0 Sikh City Park
Jaguars 1 - 1 Sharks Kakamega
Wednesday, September 4th
Waza 2 - 1 USIU City Park
Sunday, September 1st
Sikh 0 - 3 Waza City Park
Strath 2 - 3 Sailors City Park
Saturday, August 31st
Parklands 1 - 3 Sharks City Park
Wednesday, August 28th
Sailors 1 - 1 K.Police City Park
Sunday, August 25th
Sikh 3 - 2 Strath City Park
Waza 2 - 1 K.Police City Park
Saturday, August 24th
Butali 6 - 0 Parklands City Park
Sunday, August 4th
Sharks 4 - 1 Sikh City Park
Parklands 1 - 3 Sailors City Park
Saturday, August 3rd
K.Police 2 - 1 Sailors City Park
USIU 1 - 0 Waza City Park
Sunday, July 28th
Parklands 1 - 1 Waza City Park
Saturday, July 27th
Jaguars 0 - 1 Butali Kakamega
Strath 3 - 0 USIU City Park
Sunday, July 21st
K.Police 1 - 0 Strath City Park
Saturday, July 20th
Butali 0 - 0 Sharks City Park
Sunday, July 7th
Sikh 1 - 1 USIU City Park
Sailors 3 - 2 Jaguars City Park
Saturday, July 6th
Sharks 3 - 2 Jaguars City Park
Sunday, June 16th
Sharks 2 - 4 Strath City Park
Saturday, June 15th
Butali 1 - 1 Waza City Park
Sunday, June 9th
Butali 3 - 1 Sikh City Park
Saturday, June 8th
Jaguars 2 - 0 Waza Kakamega
USIU 2 - 2 K.Police City Park
Sunday, May 19th
K.Police 3 - 2 Parklands City Park
Saturday, May 18th
Jaguars 0 - 0 USIU Kakamega
Waza 4 - 3 Sailors City Park
Sunday, May 12th
K.Police 5 - 2 Sharks City Park
Saturday, May 11th
Butali 3 - 3 USIU City Park
Sunday, May 5th
Strath 0 - 7 Butali City Park
Saturday, May 4th
Sikh 2 - 2 Parklands City Park
Jaguars 3 - 5 K.Police Kakamega
Wednesday, May 1st
Sharks 1 - 0 Sailors City Park
Monday, April 22nd
Strath 2 - 2 Parklands City Park
Sunday, April 21st
Sailors 2 - 2 Sikh City Park
Saturday, April 20th
Butali 2 - 1 K.Police City Park
Friday, April 19th
Sailors 3 - 2 Strath City Park
Sunday, April 14th
Parklands 1 - 2 Sharks City Park
Saturday, April 13th
Strath 0 - 1 Waza City Park
Sunday, April 7th
Sharks 2 - 1 USIU City Park
Sikh 1 - 2 Jaguars City Park
Saturday, April 6th
Parklands 2 - 3 Jaguars City Park
Sunday, March 31st
Waza 1 - 0 Sikh City Park
Saturday, March 30th
Jaguars 2 - 0 Strath Kakamega
Sunday, March 17th
Sailors 0 - 2 Butali City Park
Saturday, March 16th
Waza 3 - 0 Sharks City Park
Sunday, March 10th
Sikh 1 - 1 K.Police City Park
Wednesday, March 6th
USIU 3 - 0 Sailors City Park
Sunday, March 3rd
Parklands 3 - 2 USIU City Park

SUPER LEAGUE MEN

Sunday, October 13th
W.Masters 3 - 0 Bungoma City Park
Saturday, October 12th
MMU 3 - 1 Bungoma City Park
Sunday, October 6th
MMU 0 - 2 Nakuru City Park
Saturday, October 5th
KU 1 - 3 W.Masters City Park
Youngstars 0 - 0 KCAU Kisumu
Sunday, September 29th
MMU 0 - 0 TUK City Park
W.Masters 1 - 1 MSC City Park
Bungoma 1 - 1 Mvita City Park
Impala 0 - 3 Youngstars City Park
Saturday, September 28th
Bungoma 1 - 3 MSC City Park
Youngstars 1 - 2 Mvita City Park
Wednesday, September 25th
TUK 1 - 1 Parkroad City Park
Sunday, September 22nd
Impala 0 - 1 Nakuru City Park
Youngstars 2 - 1 MMU Kisumu
Bungoma 2 - 2 KU Bungoma
TUK 0 - 2 KCAU City Park
MSC 0 - 2 Parkroad Mombasa
Saturday, September 21st
Mvita 1 - 1 Parkroad Mombasa
Bungoma 1 - 0 MMU Bungoma
Youngstars 0 - 2 KU Kisumu
Wednesday, September 18th
TUK 3 - 0 KU City Park
Sunday, September 15th
KU 1 - 1 Parkroad City Park
Bungoma 3 - 1 TUK Bungoma
Impala 1 - 1 Mvita City Park
Saturday, September 14th
MMU 0 - 2 Mvita City Park
Bungoma 0 - 2 KCAU Bungoma
Youngstars 2 - 0 TUK Kisumu
Sunday, September 8th
KCAU 3 - 2 W.Masters City Park
Youngstars 3 - 1 Nakuru Kisumu
Mvita 3 - 0 KU Mombasa
Saturday, September 7th
MSC 1 - 0 KU Mombasa
Bungoma 0 - 0 Nakuru Bungoma
KCAU 1 - 2 Parkroad City Park
Saturday, August 31st
Nakuru 0 - 1 W.Masters Nakuru
Impala 0 - 1 KCAU City Park
Mvita 1 - 0 MSC Mombasa
Saturday, August 24th
W.Masters 4 - 1 Impala City Park
Youngstars 4 - 2 Bungoma Kisumu
Sunday, August 11th
MSC 2 - 1 Bungoma City Park
Saturday, August 10th
TUK 1 - 1 W.Masters City Park
KU 0 - 0 MSC City Park
KCAU 2 - 1 Bungoma City Park
Sunday, July 28th
W.Masters 0 - 2 Parkroad City Park
MSC 3 - 0 Youngstars City Park
Saturday, July 27th
KU 1 - 1 Youngstars City Park
Nakuru 1 - 0 TUK Nakuru
Sunday, July 21st
MSC 0 - 1 W.Masters Mombasa
Saturday, July 20th
Mvita 1 - 1 W.Masters Mombasa
Parkroad 2 - 1 Nakuru City Park
Sunday, July 7th
Parkroad 3 - 1 Mvita City Park
Saturday, July 6th
Nakuru 0 - 1 Mvita City Park
Sunday, June 16th
KCAU 2 - 2 Youngstars City Park
Saturday, June 15th
Nakuru 3 - 1 Youngstars Nakuru
Sunday, June 9th
KU 0 - 1 KCAU City Park
TUK 1 - 0 Bungoma City Park
MSC 1 - 0 Impala Mombasa
Saturday, June 8th
Mvita 2 - 0 Impala Mombasa
Nakuru 2 - 3 Bungoma Nakuru
Sunday, May 19th
Youngstars 1 - 2 Impala Kisumu
TUK 1 - 2 MSC City Park
MMU 0 - 1 KU City Park
Saturday, May 18th
MSC 2 - 1 Nakuru City Park
Bungoma 1 - 2 Impala Bungoma
Sunday, May 12th
Youngstars 2 - 1 W.Masters Kisumu
MSC 0 - 3 KCAU Mombasa
Parkroad 2 - 0 TUK City Park
Saturday, May 11th
Nakuru 1 - 1 Impala Nakuru
Bungoma 2 - 0 W.Masters Bungoma
Mvita 1 - 1 KCAU Mombasa
Sunday, May 5th
Mvita 7 - 1 Bungoma City Park
W.Masters 1 - 2 KCAU City Park
KU 0 - 1 Nakuru City Park
Saturday, May 4th
KU 3 - 2 Bungoma City Park
MMU 0 - 1 Parkroad City Park
Wednesday, May 1st
W.Masters 0 - 3 KU City Park
Monday, April 22nd
Impala 3 - 3 KU City Park
Saturday, April 20th
Impala 0 - 2 MMU City Park
Friday, April 19th
Parkroad 4 - 1 KU City Park
Sunday, April 14th
Bungoma 1 - 4 Parkroad Bungoma
KCAU 1 - 1 Impala City Park
KU 0 - 1 TUK City Park
Saturday, April 13th
Impala 2 - 2 W.Masters City Park
Nakuru 0 - 3 MMU Nakuru
Youngstars 0 - 1 Parkroad Kisumu
Sunday, April 7th
Mvita 5 - 0 TUK Mombasa
KCAU 2 - 1 Nakuru City Park
Saturday, April 6th
MSC 5 - 0 TUK Mombasa
Sunday, March 31st
Mvita 0 - 1 Youngstars City Park
Parkroad 2 - 1 MSC City Park
Saturday, March 30th
TUK 2 - 1 Youngstars City Park
KU 1 - 1 Mvita City Park
MMU 0 - 0 MSC City Park
Sunday, March 24th
KCAU 1 - 2 TUK City Park
Sunday, March 17th
MMU 1 - 5 KCAU City Park
Saturday, March 16th
W.Masters 1 - 2 Nakuru City Park
MSC 5 - 0 Mvita Mombasa
Wednesday, March 13th
TUK 4 - 0 Impala City Park
Sunday, March 10th
Impala 0 - 1 Parkroad City Park
Saturday, March 9th
Bungoma 1 - 3 Youngstars Bungoma
MMU 1 - 1 W.Masters City Park
Sunday, March 3rd
Parkroad 3 - 0 KCAU City Park
Saturday, March 2nd
TUK 2 - 0 MMU City Park

NATIONAL LEAGUE MEN

Sunday, October 13th
JKUAT 2 - 0 Karate City Park
Saturday, October 12th
JKUAT 3 - 0 Rovers City Park
Saturday, October 5th
UOE 3 - 1 MKU Eldoret
Saturday, September 21st
MKU 2 - 3 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, September 14th
UOE 0 - 0 Rovers Eldoret
Sunday, September 8th
W.Youth 9 - 2 Bay City Park
Saturday, September 7th
P.Tigers 7 - 0 Bay City Park
Saturday, August 31st
Daystar 1 - 3 P.Tigers City Park
Sunday, August 25th
Rovers 1 - 1 Daystar City Park
Saturday, August 24th
Gorillas 1 - 1 W.Youth City Park
Sunday, August 4th
Rovers 2 - 1 UON City Park
Saturday, July 27th
Daystar 4 - 1 UOE City Park
Sunday, July 21st
Daystar 0 - 0 Gorillas City Park
Saturday, July 20th
UON 1 - 2 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, July 6th
Daystar 0 - 2 UON City Park
Sunday, June 16th
Rovers 0 - 2 MKU City Park
Saturday, June 15th
W.Youth 0 - 0 MKU City Park
Saturday, June 8th
MKU 1 - 3 P.Tigers City Park
Sunday, May 19th
MKU 1 - 2 Bay City Park
Saturday, May 18th
Rovers 1 - 1 Bay City Park
W.Youth 0 - 3 P.Tigers City Park
Sunday, May 12th
Bay 0 - 0 Gorillas Kisumu
P.Tigers 3 - 0 Karate City Park
Saturday, May 11th
UOE 0 - 0 Gorillas Eldoret
Sunday, May 5th
Bay 3 - 1 UON Kisumu
Saturday, May 4th
UOE 1 - 0 UON Eldoret
Wednesday, May 1st
W.Youth 1 - 1 JKUAT City Park
Sunday, April 21st
UOE 0 - 5 JKUAT Eldoret
Karate 1 - 2 W.Youth City Park
Saturday, April 20th
Bay 0 - 5 JKUAT Kisumu
Gorillas 2 - 6 P.Tigers City Park
Friday, April 19th
Rovers 1 - 0 W.Youth City Park
Sunday, April 14th
Karate 2 - 2 Bay City Park
Saturday, April 13th
Daystar 1 - 0 Bay City Park
Saturday, April 6th
P.Tigers 2 - 1 Rovers City Park
Sunday, March 31st
Karate 2 - 1 MKU City Park
Saturday, March 30th
UON 1 - 0 Gorillas City Park
Sunday, March 17th
Gorillas 4 - 1 Karate City Park
Saturday, March 16th
Bay 0 - 0 UOE Kisumu
Saturday, March 9th
W.Youth 1 - 3 Daystar City Park
Sunday, March 3rd
Rovers 1 - 1 Karate City Park
Saturday, March 2nd
JKUAT 3 - 0 P.Tigers City Park
Gorillas 3 - 3 MKU City Park

PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

Sunday, October 13th
Sliders 2 - 1 Lakers City Park
Saturday, October 12th
USIU 2 - 1 Lakers City Park
Sunday, October 6th
KU 1 - 0 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, October 5th
KU 0 - 2 Sailors City Park
Saturday, September 28th
Lakers 3 - 2 Strath Kisumu
Sunday, September 22nd
Sailors 2 - 1 USIU City Park
Saturday, September 21st
Strath 4 - 0 JKUAT City Park
Lakers 2 - 2 KU Kisumu
Sunday, September 15th
USIU 1 - 0 Sliders City Park
Saturday, September 7th
Strath 1 - 0 KU City Park
Sunday, September 1st
JKUAT 0 - 4 Telkom City Park
Sliders 1 - 0 KU City Park
Saturday, August 31st
Telkom 2 - 0 Sailors City Park
Sunday, August 25th
Sliders 0 - 1 Sailors City Park
Saturday, August 24th
Telkom 3 - 0 Strath City Park
Sunday, August 4th
Telkom 6 - 1 Sliders City Park
Saturday, August 3rd
Telkom 7 - 0 KU City Park
Sailors 0 - 0 Strath City Park
Sunday, July 28th
KU 0 - 2 Strath City Park
Sunday, July 21st
Strath 3 - 0 Sliders City Park
Saturday, July 20th
JKUAT 0 - 4 USIU City Park
Sunday, July 7th
KU 0 - 3 USIU City Park
Saturday, July 6th
Sailors 1 - 1 Sliders City Park
Lakers 2 - 0 JKUAT Kisumu
Sunday, June 16th
Strath 0 - 0 USIU City Park
Saturday, June 15th
Lakers 0 - 0 Sailors Kisumu
Sliders 1 - 0 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, June 8th
USIU 1 - 2 Telkom City Park
Sunday, May 19th
Lakers 2 - 2 Telkom Kisumu
Saturday, May 18th
Lakers 0 - 0 USIU Kisumu
Sunday, May 12th
JKUAT 0 - 0 Sailors City Park
Saturday, May 11th
USIU 1 - 0 Sailors City Park
Sunday, May 5th
JKUAT 0 - 0 KU City Park
Sunday, April 21st
Strath 0 - 2 Telkom City Park
Sunday, April 14th
KU 0 - 1 Lakers City Park
Saturday, April 13th
Strath 1 - 1 Lakers City Park
Sunday, April 7th
Sailors 2 - 1 KU City Park
Saturday, April 6th
Lakers 1 - 1 Sliders Kisumu
Sunday, March 31st
Sliders 0 - 2 USIU City Park
Sunday, March 17th
Telkom 5 - 0 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, March 16th
KU 0 - 0 Sliders City Park
Sunday, March 10th
Sailors 0 - 0 Telkom City Park
Sunday, March 3rd
JKUAT 0 - 9 Strath City Park

SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

Saturday, October 12th
Leonas 3 - 1 TUK City Park
Sunday, October 6th
TUK 1 - 2 MSC City Park
Saturday, October 5th
Vikings 0 - 1 MSC City Park
Saturday, September 28th
UON 0 - 0 MMU City Park
Sunday, September 22nd
Vikings 0 - 2 UON City Park
Saturday, September 21st
UON 0 - 0 DFG Wolverines City Park
Nakuru 1 - 0 TUK Nakuru
Sunday, September 15th
MMU 0 - 3 Leonas City Park
Saturday, September 14th
TUK 0 - 1 DFG Wolverines City Park
MMU 0 - 0 Nakuru City Park
MSC 0 - 2 UON Mombasa
Sunday, September 8th
Leonas 0 - 0 UON City Park
Sunday, September 1st
DFG Wolverines 2 - 1 Leonas City Park
Saturday, August 31st
Nakuru 2 - 0 Vikings Nakuru
Sunday, August 25th
Vikings 0 - 1 DFG Wolverines City Park
Saturday, August 24th
MSC 0 - 0 Leonas Mombasa
Sunday, July 28th
Vikings 0 - 1 Nakuru City Park
Sunday, July 21st
TUK 0 - 2 Vikings City Park
Nakuru 0 - 2 DFG Wolverines Nakuru
Sunday, July 7th
DFG Wolverines 1 - 0 TUK City Park
Sunday, June 16th
TUK 0 - 6 Leonas City Park
Saturday, June 15th
Nakuru 1 - 3 UON Nakuru
Sunday, June 9th
DFG Wolverines 3 - 2 MSC City Park
Saturday, June 8th
Nakuru 0 - 0 MSC City Park
Sunday, May 12th
UON 2 - 0 TUK City Park
Saturday, May 11th
Leonas 2 - 0 Nakuru City Park
MMU 0 - 0 TUK City Park
Saturday, May 4th
UON 1 - 1 Vikings City Park
Monday, April 22nd
Leonas 0 - 2 DFG Wolverines City Park
Sunday, April 21st
DFG Wolverines 2 - 0 Vikings City Park
Saturday, April 20th
Vikings 1 - 1 Leonas City Park
Saturday, April 13th
Nakuru 0 - 2 MMU Nakuru
MSC 5 - 0 TUK Mombasa
Sunday, April 7th
MMU 1 - 2 MSC City Park
Saturday, April 6th
UON 0 - 0 MSC City Park
TUK 0 - 0 Nakuru City Park
Sunday, March 31st
MSC 1 - 0 Vikings Mombasa
Sunday, March 17th
MMU 1 - 0 DFG Wolverines City Park
Sunday, March 10th
DFG Wolverines 0 - 1 UON City Park
Saturday, March 9th
UON 0 - 0 Leonas City Park
Sunday, March 3rd
Leonas 1 - 0 MMU City Park
Saturday, March 2nd
MMU 0 - 5 Vikings City Park