FIXTURES

PREMIER LEAGUE MEN

Saturday, September 21st
Butali 18:00 Strath City Park
Sunday, September 22nd
USIU 17:00 Sharks City Park
Saturday, September 28th
Sikh 18:00 Butali City Park
Sunday, September 29th
Sailors 17:00 Sharks City Park
Wednesday, October 2nd
Strath 18:00 Sharks City Park
Saturday, October 5th
Waza 18:00 Jaguars City Park
Sunday, October 6th
K.Police 09:00 Jaguars City Park
USIU 17:00 Parklands City Park
Saturday, October 12th
K.Police 18:00 USIU City Park
Sunday, October 13th
Sharks 17:00 Waza City Park
Saturday, October 26th
Sharks 18:00 Parklands City Park
Sunday, October 27th
Butali 17:00 Sailors City Park
Wednesday, October 30th
K.Police 18:00 Sikh City Park
Saturday, November 2nd
Strath 18:00 Jaguars City Park
Sunday, November 3rd
USIU 11:00 Jaguars City Park
Sikh 17:00 Sailors City Park
Saturday, November 9th
Sikh 16:00 Sharks City Park
Butali 18:00 Jaguars City Park
Sunday, November 10th
Strath 15:00 K.Police City Park
Waza 17:00 Parklands City Park
Saturday, November 16th
Parklands 16:00 K.Police City Park
Waza 18:00 Butali City Park
Sunday, November 17th
Sailors 15:00 Parklands City Park
Sharks 17:00 K.Police City Park
Saturday, November 23rd
Jaguars 15:00 Sailors Kakamega
Strath 16:00 Sikh City Park
Parklands 18:00 Butali City Park
Sunday, November 24th
USIU 17:00 Strath City Park
Saturday, November 30th
Jaguars 15:00 Sikh Kakamega
Parklands 16:00 Strath City Park
Sailors 18:00 USIU City Park
Sunday, December 1st
K.Police 13:00 Waza City Park
Sharks 15:00 Butali City Park

SUPER LEAGUE MEN

Saturday, September 14th
Bungoma 15:00 KCAU Bungoma
Wednesday, September 18th
TUK 18:00 KU City Park
Saturday, September 21st
Youngstars 13:00 KU Kisumu
Bungoma 14:00 MMU Bungoma
Mvita 16:00 Parkroad Mombasa
Sunday, September 22nd
Bungoma 08:00 KU Bungoma
TUK 09:00 KCAU City Park
MSC 09:00 Parkroad Mombasa
Youngstars 10:00 MMU Kisumu
Impala 13:00 Nakuru City Park
Wednesday, September 25th
TUK 18:00 Parkroad City Park
Saturday, September 28th
Youngstars 14:00 Mvita City Park
Bungoma 16:00 MSC City Park
Sunday, September 29th
Impala 09:00 Youngstars City Park
Bungoma 11:00 Mvita City Park
W.Masters 13:00 MSC City Park
MMU 15:00 TUK City Park
Saturday, October 5th
Youngstars 15:00 KCAU Kisumu
KU 16:00 W.Masters City Park
Sunday, October 6th
MMU 13:00 Nakuru City Park
Wednesday, October 9th
W.Masters 18:00 TUK City Park
Saturday, October 12th
MMU 14:00 Bungoma City Park
Sunday, October 13th
W.Masters 11:00 Bungoma City Park
KCAU 15:00 MMU City Park
Wednesday, October 16th
Parkroad 18:00 Impala City Park
Saturday, October 26th
Parkroad 16:00 Bungoma City Park
Sunday, October 27th
Impala 09:00 Bungoma City Park
KCAU 15:00 KU City Park
Saturday, November 2nd
Nakuru 14:00 MSC City Park
KCAU 16:00 Mvita City Park
Sunday, November 3rd
Mvita 09:00 Nakuru City Park
KCAU 13:00 MSC City Park
KU 15:00 Impala City Park
Wednesday, November 13th
Impala 20:00 TUK City Park
Sunday, November 17th
TUK 13:00 Nakuru City Park
Saturday, November 23rd
Nakuru 15:00 Parkroad Nakuru
MSC 16:00 MMU Mombasa
Sunday, November 24th
Mvita 09:00 MMU Mombasa
Saturday, November 30th
W.Masters 14:00 Mvita City Park
Nakuru 15:00 KCAU Nakuru
Sunday, December 1st
TUK 09:00 Mvita City Park
Nakuru 10:00 KU Nakuru
Saturday, December 7th
KU 14:00 MMU City Park
Impala 16:00 MSC City Park
Parkroad 18:00 Youngstars City Park
Sunday, December 8th
Youngstars 11:00 MSC City Park
W.Masters 17:00 MMU City Park
Saturday, December 14th
MMU 18:00 Youngstars City Park
Sunday, December 15th
W.Masters 13:00 Youngstars City Park
Parkroad 17:00 MMU City Park
Saturday, December 21st
MMU 16:00 Impala City Park
Parkroad 18:00 W.Masters City Park

NATIONAL LEAGUE MEN

Saturday, September 21st
MKU 12:00 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, October 5th
UOE 15:00 MKU Eldoret
Saturday, October 12th
JKUAT 12:00 Rovers City Park
Sunday, October 13th
JKUAT 13:00 Karate City Park
Saturday, November 2nd
Daystar 12:00 MKU City Park
UOE 15:00 P.Tigers Eldoret
Saturday, November 16th
Daystar 12:00 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, November 23rd
W.Youth 12:00 UOE City Park
Sunday, November 24th
Karate 09:00 UOE City Park
Saturday, December 7th
UON 12:00 MKU City Park
Sunday, December 8th
UON 09:00 Karate City Park
Saturday, December 14th
P.Tigers 12:00 UON City Park
Sunday, December 15th
JKUAT 09:00 Gorillas City Park
Karate 11:00 Daystar City Park
Saturday, December 21st
Rovers 12:00 Gorillas City Park
UON 14:00 W.Youth City Park

PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN

Saturday, September 21st
Lakers 13:00 KU Kisumu
Strath 16:00 JKUAT City Park
Sunday, September 22nd
Sailors 15:00 USIU City Park
Saturday, September 28th
Lakers 15:00 Strath Kisumu
Saturday, October 5th
KU 12:00 Sailors City Park
Sunday, October 6th
KU 15:00 JKUAT City Park
Saturday, October 12th
USIU 16:00 Lakers City Park
Sunday, October 13th
Sliders 09:00 Lakers City Park
Saturday, October 26th
USIU 14:00 JKUAT City Park
Sunday, October 27th
USIU 13:00 Strath City Park
Saturday, November 9th
Sailors 14:00 Lakers City Park
Sunday, November 10th
JKUAT 09:00 Lakers City Park
KU 13:00 Telkom City Park
Saturday, November 16th
Sliders 14:00 Strath City Park
Sunday, November 17th
JKUAT 11:00 Sliders City Park
Saturday, November 23rd
Telkom 14:00 USIU City Park
Sunday, November 24th
Sailors 11:00 JKUAT City Park
Sliders 13:00 Telkom City Park
USIU 15:00 KU City Park
Saturday, November 30th
Strath 12:00 Sailors City Park
Sunday, December 1st
Telkom 11:00 Lakers City Park

SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN

Saturday, September 21st
UON 14:00 DFG Wolverines City Park
Nakuru 15:00 TUK Nakuru
Sunday, September 22nd
Vikings 11:00 UON City Park
Saturday, September 28th
UON 12:00 MMU City Park
Saturday, October 5th
Vikings 14:00 MSC City Park
Sunday, October 6th
TUK 11:00 MSC City Park
Saturday, October 12th
Leonas 14:00 TUK City Park
Saturday, October 26th
Vikings 12:00 TUK City Park
Sunday, October 27th
TUK 11:00 UON City Park
Saturday, November 2nd
Nakuru 15:00 Leonas Nakuru
Saturday, November 9th
Leonas 12:00 MSC City Park
Sunday, November 10th
MSC 11:00 Nakuru City Park
Sunday, November 17th
TUK 09:00 MMU City Park
Saturday, November 23rd
MSC 14:00 MMU Mombasa
Saturday, November 30th
MSC 15:00 DFG Wolverines Mombasa
Sunday, December 8th
DFG Wolverines 13:00 Nakuru City Park
Leonas 15:00 Vikings City Park
Saturday, December 14th
UON 14:00 Nakuru City Park
MMU 16:00 Vikings City Park
Sunday, December 15th
DFG Wolverines 15:00 MMU City Park